Formularz do publikacji pracowników PL dostępny TUTAJ

Autorzy

Liczba pracowników: 1419
Lp. Autor Jednostka
1Abdreshova SamalPolitechnika Lubelska
2Adamczyk WojciechKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
3Adamczyk ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
4Adamczyk JerzyKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
5Adamek SylwesterKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
6Adamiak MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
7Adamiec MarekKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
8Adamowicz DanielPolitechnika Lubelska
9Aftyka MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
10Alberska AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
11Anasiewicz RafałKatedra Jakości Powietrza Wewnętrznego i Zewnętrznego
12Anasiewicz KamilKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
13Andrusiuk AleksandraPolitechnika Lubelska
14Annabaev AzamatInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
15Antoniewski MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
16Arent AnnaKatedra Zarządzania
17Augustyniak MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
18Augustyniak Michał Katedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
19Augustynowicz DorotaPolitechnika Lubelska
20Baczyńska PaulinaWydział Mechaniczny
21Badurowicz MarcinInstytut Informatyki
22Bagiński DobrosławKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
23Banach HenrykKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
24Banachewicz WiesławaKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
25Banak EwaKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
26Banaś JarosławKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
27Banaszkiewicz KarolPolitechnika Lubelska
28Bandura LidiaKatedra Geotechniki
29Banek TadeuszKatedra Metod Ilościowych w Zarządzaniu
30Bańkowski WojciechKatedra Dróg i Mostów
31Baran KatarzynaInstytut Informatyki
32Barańska KamilaPolitechnika Lubelska
33Barański GrzegorzKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
34Barnat-Hunek DanutaKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
35Barszcz MarcinInstytut Informatyki
36Barszcz MarcinKatedra Podstaw Techniki
37Bartkiewicz ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
38Bartnicki JarosławKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
39Baum TadeuszKatedra Ergonomii
40Bęc JarosławKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
41Bednarz MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
42Beer-Lech KarolinaKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
43Bejm ArturPolitechnika Lubelska
44Beń DominikPolitechnika Lubelska
45Bernat MałgorzataPolitechnika Lubelska
46Bevz MykolaKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
47Białasz SebastianKatedra Technologii i Przetwórstwa Tworzyw Polimerowych
48Białek KarolinaKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
49Biały MichałKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
50Bielak ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
51Bielecki PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
52Bieniaś JarosławKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
53Bihun Oleh Politechnika Lubelska
54Billewicz PiotrKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
55Bilska IzabelaInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
56Biruk SławomirKatedra Inżynierii Procesów Budowlanych
57Biruk KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
58Bis MartaInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
59Bis JakubKatedra Ekonomii i Zarządzania Gospodarką
60Blicharz PiotrKatedra Marketingu
61Blicharz PiotrKatedra Strategii i Projektowania Biznesu
62Błaszczak MarekInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
63Błaszczuk KarolinaPolitechnika Lubelska
64Bławucki StanisławKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
65Błażejewska AngelikaPolitechnika Lubelska
66Błaziak MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
67Błazik-Borowa EwaKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
68Bobrowski AdamKatedra Matematyki
69Bocheński MarcinKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
70Bochiński MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
71Bocian BrygidaPolitechnika Lubelska
72Bogucki MarcinKatedra Automatyzacji
73Boguszewska KamilaSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
74Boguta ArturInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
75Bohatkiewicz JanuszKatedra Dróg i Mostów
76Boiko OleksandrKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
77Bojanowska AgnieszkaKatedra Marketingu
78Bojar MatyldaKatedra Zarządzania
79Bojar EwaKatedra Ekonomii i Zarządzania Gospodarką
80Bondariev VitaliiKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
81Bonetyński KazimierzPolitechnika Lubelska
82Borc JarosławKatedra Fizyki Stosowanej
83Borc RobertInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
84Borecka GrażynaKatedra Mechaniki Ciała Stałego
85Borecka MonikaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
86Borkowski MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
87Borowicz JakubPolitechnika Lubelska
88Borowiec PaulinaPolitechnika Lubelska
89Borowiec RafałPolitechnika Lubelska
90Borowiec MarekKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
91Borowski GabrielInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
92Borowski WitoldKatedra Geotechniki
93Borowski ŁukaszKatedra Geotechniki
94Boryga PaulinaPolitechnika Lubelska
95Borys MagdalenaInstytut Informatyki
96Borysiewicz MieczysławPolitechnika Lubelska
97Braniewska MagdalenaPolitechnika Lubelska
98Broniszewski TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
99Brych ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
100Brzozowska MałgorzataPolitechnika Lubelska
101Brzozowski JarosławPolitechnika Lubelska
102Brzyski PrzemysławKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
103Buchowiecki PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
104Bucoń RobertKatedra Inżynierii Procesów Budowlanych
105Buczaj MarcinInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
106Budzyński WaldemarKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
107Budzyński PiotrKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
108Budzyński DanielPolitechnika Lubelska
109Budzyński AdrianPolitechnika Lubelska
110Buk PatrykPolitechnika Lubelska
111Bukała KamilPolitechnika Lubelska
112Bulzak TomaszKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
113Buraczyńska BarbaraKatedra Podstaw Techniki
114Burek RudolfPolitechnika Lubelska
115Buryta MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
116Buszewicz MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
117Caban JacekPolitechnika Lubelska
118Caban MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
119Cao YuchengPolitechnika Lubelska
120Cechowicz RadosławKatedra Automatyzacji
121Cel WojciechInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
122Celejewski FilipPolitechnika Lubelska
123Celoch HannaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
124Chabanyuk YaroslavKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
125Chabros KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
126Chabros MilenaPolitechnika Lubelska
127Chaika Vladyslav Politechnika Lubelska
128Charlak MichałKatedra Podstaw Techniki
129Chęć-Małyszek AgnieszkaKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
130Chmiel MonikaPolitechnika Lubelska
131Chmielewski TomaszKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
132Chmielewski ArturPolitechnika Lubelska
133Chmielewski ArturPolitechnika Lubelska
134Chocyk DariuszKatedra Fizyki Stosowanej
135Chodurski MarekPolitechnika Lubelska
136Cholewa TomaszKatedra Jakości Powietrza Wewnętrznego i Zewnętrznego
137Cholewa-Wiktor MartaKatedra Zarządzania
138Cholewiński MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
139Choma ArturWydział Inżynierii Środowiska
140Chomczyńska MariolaInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
141Choroś KatarzynaKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
142Chrapowicki PawełLubelskie Centrum Transferu Technologii
143Chromiec AleksandraWydział Mechaniczny
144Chruścicki MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
145Chruściel MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
146Chuba ArletaPolitechnika Lubelska
147Chudy K.Politechnika Lubelska
148Cichorzewska MarzenaKatedra Zarządzania
149Cichosz JoannaKatedra Mechaniki Ciała Stałego
150Ciecieląg KrzysztofKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
151Ciemny KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
152Cieplak TomaszKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
153Cieślak WaldemarKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
154Cieślak KrystianInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
155Cieślak-Włosek AnnaKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
156Cieślar MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
157Cięszczyk SławomirInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
158Ciężak TadeuszKatedra Inżynierii Procesów Budowlanych
159Cimek EwelinaPolitechnika Lubelska
160Ciosmak MałgorzataInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
161Czajka BłażejPolitechnika Lubelska
162Czapla AgnieszkaPolitechnika Lubelska
163Czapla K.Politechnika Lubelska
164Czarnacka KarolinaKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
165Czarnecka AnnaWydział Mechaniczny
166Czarnecka WioletaKatedra Dróg i Mostów
167Czarnecki MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
168Czarnigowska AgataKatedra Inżynierii Procesów Budowlanych
169Czarnigowski JacekKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
170Czarnocka ElżbietaKatedra Inżynierii Systemów Informacyjnych
171Czarnocka ElżbietaKatedra Marketingu
172Czarnocka ElzbietaKatedra Strategii i Projektowania Biznesu
173Czarnocki KrzysztofKatedra Inżynierii Systemów Informacyjnych
174Czarnocki KrzysztofKatedra Ergonomii
175Czarnota MonikaPolitechnika Lubelska
176Czechowska-Kosacka AnetaInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
177Czerniec MyronInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
178Czerski DariuszPolitechnika Lubelska
179Czerwińska MagdalenaKatedra Ekonomii i Zarządzania Gospodarką
180Czerwiński JacekInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
181Czerwiński DariuszInstytut Informatyki
182Czop KatarzynaKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
183Czubacka WiolettaPolitechnika Lubelska
184Czwórnóg MonikaPolitechnika Lubelska
185Czyż ZbigniewKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
186Czyż DanielPolitechnika Lubelska
187Dąbek AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
188Dąbrowski MariuszKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
189Dąbrowski PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
190Dadej KonradKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
191Daniewski KamilPolitechnika Lubelska
192Danilczuk WojciechKatedra Automatyzacji
193Daniłowicz ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
194Dębicki AndrzejPolitechnika Lubelska
195Dębiński MarcinKatedra Dróg i Mostów
196Dębski HubertKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
197Dekundy MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
198Denko SylwesterPolitechnika Lubelska
199Depta MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
200Diatczyk JarosławInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
201Dierżak RóżaPolitechnika Lubelska
202Dmitruk MichałKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
203Dmytruk RomanPolitechnika Lubelska
204Dobroczyński MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
205Dobrowolska AgnieszkaPolitechnika Lubelska
206Dobrowolski MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
207Dobrzański DamianKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
208Doluk ElżbietaPolitechnika Lubelska
209Domińczuk JacekInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
210Dragan PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
211Draganek DariuszPolitechnika Lubelska
212Drozd ArturKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
213Drozd JakubPolitechnika Lubelska
214Drozd KazimierzKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
215Drozdowski KrzysztofPolitechnika Lubelska
216Droździel PawełInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
217Duda AnetaKatedra Metod i Technik Nauczania
218Duda SylwiaPolitechnika Lubelska
219Dudek PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
220Dudko PaulinaPolitechnika Lubelska
221Dudziak AndrzejInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
222Dudzińska MarzennaKatedra Jakości Powietrza Wewnętrznego i Zewnętrznego
223Duk MariuszInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
224Dul TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
225Dumała SławomiraKatedra Jakości Powietrza Wewnętrznego i Zewnętrznego
226Durczak TomaszKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
227Dyczko JarosławPolitechnika Lubelska
228Dyś NataliaPolitechnika Lubelska
229Dzadz A.Politechnika Lubelska
230Dziadko DariuszPolitechnika Lubelska
231Dziedzic KrzysztofInstytut Informatyki
232Dziedzic KrzysztofKatedra Podstaw Techniki
233Dzieńkowski MariuszInstytut Informatyki
234Dzierżak RóżaInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
235Dziewiczkiewicz MałgorzataPolitechnika Lubelska
236Dziuba-Kozieł MartaPolitechnika Lubelska
237Dziubińska AnnaKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
238Dziubiński MieczysławKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
239Dziubiński FranciszekKatedra Podstaw Techniki
240Dziubiński GrzegorzInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
241Dziwulski JacekKatedra Marketingu
242Dziwulski JacekKatedra Strategii i Projektowania Biznesu
243Falkowicz KatarzynaKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
244Fatyga KarolKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
245Felińska HalinaKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
246Ferdynus MirosławKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
247Fic StanisławKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
248Figielska MariolaWydział Mechaniczny
249Fijałkowski StefanKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
250Fijewska MartaPolitechnika Lubelska
251Filip BartoszPolitechnika Lubelska
252Filipczuk AlinaPolitechnika Lubelska
253Filipek PrzemysławKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
254Filipek PiotrKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
255Filipiuk GrzegorzPolitechnika Lubelska
256Filipowicz AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
257Firlej StefanKatedra Dróg i Mostów
258Flaga AndrzejKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
259Flaga ŁukaszSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
260Fłakowska P.Politechnika Lubelska
261Fortuna-Marek AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
262Frąckiewicz WojciechKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
263Frączek KonradPolitechnika Lubelska
264Franczak-Balmas DominikaKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
265Frańczuk MałgorzataKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
266Franus WojciechKatedra Geotechniki
267Franus MałgorzataKatedra Geotechniki
268Furmaniak SzymonBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
269Gad RadosławInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
270Gadawski DanielPolitechnika Lubelska
271Gajda JarosławBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
272Gajewski JakubKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
273Gajownik RadosławPolitechnika Lubelska
274Galas DominikPolitechnika Lubelska
275Gałązka KarolinaKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
276Garbacz TomaszKatedra Technologii i Przetwórstwa Tworzyw Polimerowych
277Garbacz MonikaPolitechnika Lubelska
278Gardyński LeszekKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
279Gąsior MarcinKatedra Marketingu
280Gąska DanielInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
281Gąska-Jędruch UrszulaPolitechnika Lubelska
282Gauda KonradKatedra Metod i Technik Nauczania
283Gaweł DariuszSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
284Gawryluk JarosławKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
285Gawryluk JarosławPolitechnika Lubelska
286Gazda LucjanKatedra Geotechniki
287Gęca MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
288Gęca TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
289Gęca Michał SławomirInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
290Gęca BartłomiejKatedra Zarządzania
291Gęca MichałKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
292Geneja AgnieszkaWydział Podstaw Techniki
293Gerasymenko AnatoliiPolitechnika Lubelska
294Gieroba MariaPolitechnika Lubelska
295Gierżatowicz RyszardKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
296Gil DamianLaboratorium Budownictwa
297Gilewski JanInstytut Informatyki
298Gita ArkadiuszKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
299Giżewski TomaszInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
300Gleń JustynaPolitechnika Lubelska
301Gleń PiotrSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
302Gliszczyński GrzegorzKatedra Zarządzania
303Gluba MonikaPolitechnika Lubelska
304Gładyszewski GrzegorzKatedra Fizyki Stosowanej
305Głogowska KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
306Głogowska KarolinaKatedra Technologii i Przetwórstwa Tworzyw Polimerowych
307Głos MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
308Gnapowski SebastianKatedra Metod i Technik Nauczania
309Godlewska AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
310Godula ArturKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
311Gola ArkadiuszInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
312Goleman RyszardInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
313Golewski GrzegorzKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
314Golewski PrzemysławKatedra Mechaniki Ciała Stałego
315Golianek PawełLaboratorium Analiz Środowiskowych
316Goluch MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
317Gołąbek MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
318Goławski SebastianPolitechnika Lubelska
319Gołębiowska JustynaInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
320Gołębiowski MateuszInstytut Informatyki
321Gońka AnnaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
322Gontarz MagdalenaPolitechnika Lubelska
323Gontarz AndrzejKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
324Gontarz JakubKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
325Góra JacekKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
326Góra MagdalenaPolitechnika Lubelska
327Goral AnnaKatedra Marketingu
328Górecki MarcinKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
329Gorecki TomaszInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
330Gorgol IzoldaKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
331Gorgol MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
332Górniak DawidPolitechnika Lubelska
333Górniak BeataKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
334Gospodarek MałgorzataPolitechnika Lubelska
335Góźdź MałgorzataPolitechnika Lubelska
336Góźdź RafałPolitechnika Lubelska
337Grabias MarekKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
338Graboś GrzegorzPolitechnika Lubelska
339Grabowski ŁukaszKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
340Graca DariaPolitechnika Lubelska
341Grądz ŻaklinInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
342Grątnicki MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
343Gregorczyk MagdalenaInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
344Gregosiewicz AdamKatedra Matematyki
345Grobel PrzemysławPolitechnika Lubelska
346Grobelny SebastianPolitechnika Lubelska
347Gromaszek KonradInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
348Grudzień A.Politechnika Lubelska
349Grudzińska MagdalenaKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
350Gruszczyk MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
351Gruszecka MonikaPolitechnika Lubelska
352Grygiel DominikPolitechnika Lubelska
353Gryka J.Politechnika Lubelska
354Gryniewicz-Jaworska MichalinaKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
355Grzegórski StanisławInstytut Informatyki
356Grzesiak JakubPolitechnika Lubelska
357Grzesińska MagdalenaPolitechnika Lubelska
358Grzmil PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
359Grzywa A.Politechnika Lubelska
360Gułkowski SławomirInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
361Gumkowski PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
362Gut KamilPolitechnika Lubelska
363Gutek DariuszInstytut Informatyki
364Guz JacekPolitechnika Lubelska
365Guz ŁukaszInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
366Guz KatarzynaInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
367Gziut OlgaPolitechnika Lubelska
368Haladyj PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
369Haleniuk MariuszKatedra Zarządzania
370Halicka AnnaKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
371Haniecka IzabelaPolitechnika Lubelska
372Haponiuk RafałPolitechnika Lubelska
373Harasim DamianInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
374Haratym AgnieszkaPolitechnika Lubelska
375Harbarchuk VolodymyrInstytut Informatyki
376Hawrylak PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
377Hawryluk E.Politechnika Lubelska
378Hejwowski TadeuszKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
379Hereć AleksandraPolitechnika Lubelska
380Hermaniuk TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
381Hetman EwaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
382Hirol MykolaKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
383Hodun DominikaPolitechnika Lubelska
384Hordyjewski MateuszInstytut Informatyki
385Horobets YuliiaPolitechnika Lubelska
386Horyński MarekKatedra Podstaw Techniki
387Horyński MarekInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
388Hotra OleksandraInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
389Hunicz JacekInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
390Hus WojciechInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
391Huszaluk AgataPolitechnika Lubelska
392Hypki MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
393Hys LechInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
394Ignaciuk PiotrInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
395Iwachow MateuszInstytut Informatyki
396Iwanek AnnaKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
397Iwanek MałgorzataKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
398Iwanicki HubertPolitechnika Lubelska
399Jabłczyńska GrażynaKatedra Zarządzania
400Jabłoński ŁukaszKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
401Jabłoński PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
402Jachowicz TomaszKatedra Technologii i Przetwórstwa Tworzyw Polimerowych
403Jachymek MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
404Jacniacka ElżbietaKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
405Jahołkowski KrzysztofKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
406Jakliński PiotrKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
407Jakubczak EdytaWydział Podstaw Techniki
408Jakubczak PatrykKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
409Jakubiak Monika Biuro Karier Politechniki Lublskiej
410Jakubowski MarekKatedra Strategii i Projektowania Biznesu
411Jakubowski MarekKatedra Ergonomii
412Jałtoszuk KacperPolitechnika Lubelska
413Jamińska-Gadomska PaulinaKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
414Janczarek MarianInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
415Janik WiesławKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
416Jankowska AgnieszkaPolitechnika Lubelska
417Jankowski ArkadiuszPolitechnika Lubelska
418Janowska J.Politechnika Lubelska
419Janowski WłodzimierzInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
420Janowski TadeuszInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
421Janus KrzysztofKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
422Janusz RenataSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
423Jaremek PiotrInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
424Jarmuł ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
425Jarocka-Mikrut AleksandraSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
426Jarosińska-Caban MariaInstytut Informatyki
427Jarosiński SebastianPolitechnika Lubelska
428Jaroszyńska RenataInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
429Jaroszyńska-Wolińska JustynaKatedra Geotechniki
430Jaroszyński LeszekInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
431Jartych ElżbietaInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
432Jartym KarolPolitechnika Lubelska
433Jarzyna WojciechKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
434Jaśkowska AnnaInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
435Jaśkowski PiotrKatedra Inżynierii Procesów Budowlanych
436Jaworowska MałgorzataBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
437Jaworski ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
438Jawoszek KrystianPolitechnika Lubelska
439Jedliński ŁukaszKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
440Jędrychowski RobertKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
441Jędrys KonradPolitechnika Lubelska
442Jędryszka MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
443Jezior KonradPolitechnika Lubelska
444Jonak KamilInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
445Jonak JózefKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
446Józwik JerzyKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
447Jukowski MichałKatedra Dróg i Mostów
448Juszczyk MartaKatedra Zarządzania
449Juszczyk MartaKatedra Inżynierii Systemów Informacyjnych
450Kacejko PiotrKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
451Kacprzak RafałPolitechnika Lubelska
452Kaczmarek CezaryInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
453Kaczorowska Monika Politechnika Lubelska
454Kalinowska-Ozgowicz ElżbietaKatedra Podstaw Techniki
455Kałdonek JolantaPolitechnika Lubelska
456Kamieńska-Krzowska BarbaraKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
457Kamiński MarekInstytut Informatyki
458Kamiński TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
459Kamiński MariuszKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
460Kamiński ZdzisławKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
461Kania BartoszKatedra Automatyki i Metrologii
462Kaniewska-Pawik IlonaPolitechnika Lubelska
463Kaniewski PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
464Kapica DominikPolitechnika Lubelska
465Kapka StanisławInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
466Karaś SławomirKatedra Dróg i Mostów
467Karczewska MariolaPolitechnika Lubelska
468Karczmarczyk PatrykPolitechnika Lubelska
469Kargol ZbigniewPolitechnika Lubelska
470Karpiński PawełKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
471Karpiński RobertKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
472Karwat CzesławKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
473Karwowska DianaKatedra Procesów Polimerowych
474Kasperek EwelinaPolitechnika Lubelska
475Kasperek DariuszPolitechnika Lubelska
476Kawecki BartoszKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
477Kaźmir TomaszKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
478Kaznowski ŁukaszKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
479Kazubek JakubKatedra Elektroniki
480Kęcik KrzysztofKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
481Kędrak PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
482Kęsik JacekInstytut Informatyki
483Kęska PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
484Kielin KatarzynaKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
485Kiełbiński JerzyPolitechnika Lubelska
486Kierczyński KonradKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
487Kiernicki ZbigniewKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
488Kijewski GrzegorzPolitechnika Lubelska
489Kiryczuk KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
490Kiryło KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
491Kisała PiotrInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
492Kisiel JanuszKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
493Klepka TomaszKatedra Technologii i Przetwórstwa Tworzyw Polimerowych
494Klimek JacekInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
495Klimek BeataKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
496Klimiuk EwaInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
497Klimkiewicz JakubPolitechnika Lubelska
498Kliszcz JakubPolitechnika Lubelska
499Kliszowska AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
500Kłoda ŁukaszKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
501Kłonica AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
502Kłonica MariuszKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
503Kłopotowska AgnieszkaSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
504Kłopotowski MaciejSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
505Kłos KrzysztofPolitechnika Lubelska
506Kłos KrzysztofPolitechnika Lubelska
507Kłosiewicz LechKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
508Kłosowski GrzegorzKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
509Kmieć KrzysztofPolitechnika Lubelska
510Kneć MarcinLaboratorium Budownictwa
511Knothe JacekKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
512Kobyłka MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
513Kochetkov MykytaPolitechnika Lubelska
514Kociubiński AndrzejInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
515Kocki WojciechKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
516Koczan LeopoldKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
517Koczorowska-Gazda AgataKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
518Kokowski RyszardPolitechnika Lubelska
519Kolano JanKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
520Kolano KrzysztofKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
521Kolasik MariuszKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
522Kołodyńska AmandaKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
523Kołodziej SławomirPolitechnika Lubelska
524Kołodziejczyk JarosławPolitechnika Lubelska
525Kołodziejczyk KamilPolitechnika Lubelska
526Kołtunowicz TomaszKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
527Komada PawełInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
528Komarzyniec GrzegorzInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
529Komorzycki CyprianPolitechnika Lubelska
530Komsta HenrykInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
531Konarski MichałKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
532Konczal WeronikaPolitechnika Lubelska
533Kondraciuk K.Politechnika Lubelska
534Kondratowicz-Kucewicz WojciechKatedra Zarządzania
535Kopertowska AgataPolitechnika Lubelska
536Kopińska JoannaPolitechnika Lubelska
537Kopniak PiotrInstytut Informatyki
538Koralewski GrzegorzKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
539Kordos PawełInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
540Korga SylwesterKatedra Podstaw Techniki
541Korowaj BartłomiejPolitechnika Lubelska
542Korulczyk KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
543Korulczyk RobertPolitechnika Lubelska
544Korzan AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
545Kosacki HubertPolitechnika Lubelska
546Kosacki KacperPolitechnika Lubelska
547Kość MarekPolitechnika Lubelska
548Kościuk EwelinaPolitechnika Lubelska
549Kosicka EwelinaKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
550Kosmulski MarekInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
551Koszałka GrzegorzInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
552Koszowski MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
553Kot EdytaPolitechnika Lubelska
554Kotłowska KingaPolitechnika Lubelska
555Kotuła EwaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
556Kotyra AndrzejInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
557Kowal KarolPolitechnika Lubelska
558Kowal MaciejKatedra Dróg i Mostów
559Kowal KarolInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
560Kowal BarbaraKatedra Matematyki
561Kowalczuk ZiemowitPolitechnika Lubelska
562Kowalczuk MarcinKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
563Kowalczyk RadosławPolitechnika Lubelska
564Kowalczyk DawidPolitechnika Lubelska
565Kowalczyk WeronikaPolitechnika Lubelska
566Kowalczyk JacekKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
567Kowalik MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
568Kowalik KonradInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
569Kowalik PrzemysławKatedra Metod Ilościowych w Zarządzaniu
570Kowalska BeataKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
571Kowalski DariuszKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
572Kowaluk JarosławPolitechnika Lubelska
573Kozak CzesławKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
574Kozak BarbaraPolitechnika Lubelska
575Kozieł JoannaInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
576Kozieł GrzegorzInstytut Informatyki
577Kozik KrzysztofKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
578Kozłowska EwelinaPolitechnika Lubelska
579Kozłowski EdwardKatedra Metod Ilościowych w Zarządzaniu
580Krajka TomaszInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
581Krawczak EwelinaInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
582Krawczuk AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
583Krawczyk AlicjaInstytut Informatyki
584Król KrzysztofInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
585Król MonikaPolitechnika Lubelska
586Kruk MartaWydział Podstaw Techniki
587Krupa KazimierzKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
588Krupa KarolSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
589Krupa PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
590Krupski PiotrWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
591Kruszczyński KrzysztofPolitechnika Lubelska
592Krysa ElżbietaPolitechnika Lubelska
593Krysiński MarekPolitechnika Lubelska
594Krzysiak JakubPolitechnika Lubelska
595Krzywonos LeszekKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
596Krzyżak AnetaKatedra Procesów Polimerowych
597Książek AdamPolitechnika Lubelska
598Kubalińska MałgorzataKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
599Kubieniec GrzegorzPolitechnika Lubelska
600Kucio KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
601Kuczmaszewska AnnaKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
602Kuczmaszewski JózefKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
603Kuflewska BeataPolitechnika Lubelska
604Kujan KrzysztofKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
605Kujawska JustynaInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
606Kukiełka JerzyKatedra Dróg i Mostów
607Kukiełka JanPolitechnika Lubelska
608Kulawiuk AgnieszkaPolitechnika Lubelska
609Kulig MaciejPolitechnika Lubelska
610Kulig AnetaPolitechnika Lubelska
611Kulisz MonikaKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
612Kulisz D.Politechnika Lubelska
613Kultys BartłomiejPolitechnika Lubelska
614Kunecki PiotrKatedra Geotechniki
615Kupczak ŁukaszWydział Podstaw Techniki
616Kupczyk JoannaPolitechnika Lubelska
617Kurnicki AdamKatedra Automatyki i Metrologii
618Kuryło ElżbietaKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
619Kurzei SzymonPolitechnika Lubelska
620Kuś DariuszKatedra Zarządzania
621Kusiak UrszulaPolitechnika Lubelska
622Kuśmierz LeszekKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
623Kusyk SzymonPolitechnika Lubelska
624Kuszewski GrzegorzPolitechnika Lubelska
625Kutera MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
626Kuzioła E.Politechnika Lubelska
627Kwaśniak GrzegorzPolitechnika Lubelska
628Kwaśny ŁukaszKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
629Kwiatkowski BartłomiejKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
630Kwiatkowski MichałInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
631Kwietniewska MałgorzataKatedra Ekonomii i Zarządzania Gospodarką
632Kwoka RafałInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
633Lach ZbigniewInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
634Lahutta DawidKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
635Lal AgnieszkaKatedra Geotechniki
636Landecka HalinaKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
637Laskowski MaciejInstytut Informatyki
638Laskowski StefanKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
639Latalski JarosławKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
640Latos AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
641Lebiocka MagdalenaInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
642Lecewicz WojciechPolitechnika Lubelska
643Lechowska AnnaWydział Podstaw Techniki
644Lecki KarolPolitechnika Lubelska
645Leleń MichałKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
646Lenart IwonaPolitechnika Lubelska
647Lenartowicz JózefSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
648Lenartowicz AleksanderPolitechnika Lubelska
649Lenik ZygmuntKatedra Metod i Technik Nauczania
650Lenik KlaudiuszKatedra Podstaw Techniki
651Leśkiewicz MarcinKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
652Lipczak BartłomiejKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
653Lipecki TomaszKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
654Lipnicki PiotrKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
655Lipska ElżbietaKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
656Lipski JerzyKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
657Lipski StanisławPolitechnika Lubelska
658Lipski PrzemysławPolitechnika Lubelska
659Lis FranciszekPolitechnika Lubelska
660Lis BarbaraKatedra Metod i Technik Nauczania
661Lis RobertKatedra Metod i Technik Nauczania
662Lis RenataKatedra Podstaw Techniki
663Lis KonradKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
664Lisiecki DanielPolitechnika Lubelska
665Lisiecki PawełInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
666Litak GrzegorzInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
667Litak GrzegorzKatedra Automatyzacji
668Litwin MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
669Liwiak MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
670Lizak TomaszInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
671Longwic RafałKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
672Longwic FilipPolitechnika Lubelska
673Lozbin ViktorKatedra Automatyki i Metrologii
674Luganskaya SauleInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
675Lypovyi TarasPolitechnika Lubelska
676Łabacz-Kęcik AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
677Łagód GrzegorzKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
678Łagoda MarekKatedra Dróg i Mostów
679Łagodowski ZbigniewKatedra Matematyki
680Łanczont MichałInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
681Łasocha ArturPolitechnika Lubelska
682Ławecki MarcinKatedra Zarządzania
683Ławicki TomaszInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
684Łazuka EwaKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
685Łobaziewicz MonikaKatedra Strategii i Projektowania Biznesu
686Łucjanek WiesławKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
687Łukasik KrzysztofKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
688Łukasik EdytaInstytut Informatyki
689Łukasik DanielKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
690Łukowski MaciejPolitechnika Lubelska
691Łukowski EmilPolitechnika Lubelska
692Łusiak TomaszKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
693Łyda KonradPolitechnika Lubelska
694Łygas KrystianKatedra Automatyzacji
695Machlarz RadosławKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
696Machrowska AnnaKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
697Maciaszczyk MagdalenaKatedra Marketingu
698Maciejczak DamianPolitechnika Lubelska
699Maciejewski MarcinInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
700Mączka EdwardInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
701Mączka WacławPolitechnika Lubelska
702Madej JarosławKatedra Geotechniki
703Madejski MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
704Magryta PawełKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
705Magryta PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
706Maik RobertKatedra Marketingu
707Maik RobertKatedra Strategii i Projektowania Biznesu
708Maik RobertKatedra Strategii i Projektowania Biznesu
709Majcher JacekInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
710Majczak AdamKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
711Majerek DariuszKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
712Majerski KrzysztofKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
713Majewski DanielPolitechnika Lubelska
714Majewski ŁukaszKatedra Technologii i Przetwórstwa Tworzyw Polimerowych
715Majewski JacekKatedra Automatyki i Metrologii
716Majka PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
717Majka MichałInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
718Makara KonradPolitechnika Lubelska
719Makarewicz AnnaKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
720Makaruk Bartłomiej Politechnika Lubelska
721Makowski MateuszWydział Mechaniczny
722Malec MirosławKatedra Podstaw Techniki
723Malec BartoszPolitechnika Lubelska
724Malec AgnieszkaWydział Inżynierii Środowiska
725Malesa BożenaInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
726Malinowska IwonaKatedra Matematyki
727Malinowski SzymonKatedra Geotechniki
728Małecka-Massalska TeresaInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
729Małek ArturPolitechnika Lubelska
730Małek ArkadiuszPolitechnika Lubelska
731Małyszek ElżbietaKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
732Małyszko TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
733Manek AnnaKatedra Ergonomii
734Mańko PawełWydział Mechaniczny
735Mańko MonikaPolitechnika Lubelska
736Marcewicz TomaszKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
737Marczak HalinaInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
738Marczewska-Boczkowska KrystynaInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
739Mardarowicz MarekLaboratorium Analiz Środowiskowych
740Marecki KrzysztofKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
741Martychowiec AgnieszkaPolitechnika Lubelska
742Martychowiec AleksandraPolitechnika Lubelska
743Marzec BartłomiejPolitechnika Lubelska
744Masłowski GrzegorzPolitechnika Lubelska
745Matczuk EwaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
746Matrychowiec AgnieszkaPolitechnika Lubelska
747Matuszak JakubKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
748Matys P.Politechnika Lubelska
749Mazur BarbaraKatedra Zarządzania
750Mazur MirosławKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
751Mazur Andrzej Politechnika Lubelska
752Mazur-Sokół AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
753Mazurek MariuszInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
754Mazurek PawełInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
755Mazurek GrzegorzKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
756Mazurek MilenaPolitechnika Lubelska
757Mazurkiewicz DariuszKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
758Michalczyk MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
759Michalska MagdalenaWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
760Michałek WojciechPolitechnika Lubelska
761Michałowska-Samonek JoannaPolitechnika Lubelska
762Michna PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
763Mieczkowski MieczysławKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
764Miernicka DorotaPolitechnika Lubelska
765Mieszajkina ElenaKatedra Zarządzania
766Mietlicki PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
767Mika ŁukaszKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
768Mikus DawidPolitechnika Lubelska
769Milczek TomaszBiuro Rzecznika Patentowego
770Miller PiotrKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
771Miłosz ElżbietaInstytut Informatyki
772Miłosz MarekInstytut Informatyki
773Miłosz MaciejPolitechnika Lubelska
774Mindur MaciejKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
775Miszczuk MagdalenaKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
776Mitaszka KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
777Mitaszka MateuszInstytut Informatyki
778Mitczuk Piotr Politechnika Lubelska
779Mitura AndrzejKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
780Miturska IzabelaKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
781Montusiewicz AgnieszkaInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
782Montusiewicz JerzyInstytut Informatyki
783Moravek JanPolitechnika Lubelska
784Morek WojciechBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
785Moskaluk TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
786Motoryn RuslanKatedra Metod Ilościowych w Zarządzaniu
787Mowakowski PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
788Mroczek BartłomiejKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
789Mróz AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
790Mróz AdrianPolitechnika Lubelska
791Mucha J.Politechnika Lubelska
792Murat MałgorzataKatedra Matematyki
793Muryjas PiotrInstytut Informatyki
794Musabekova AishaPolitechnika Lubelska
795Mussabekov KanatInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
796Mussabekova AsselInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
797Mussubekov KanatPolitechnika Lubelska
798Musz-Pomorska AnnaKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
799Muszkiewicz PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
800Muzyka KrzysztofInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
801Myka Dariusz Politechnika Lubelska
802Nafalski AndrzejInstytut Informatyki
803Najda MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
804Nakonieczny KrzysztofKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
805Nalepa JustynaPolitechnika Lubelska
806Nalewaj KrzysztofInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
807Nazar KrzysztofPolitechnika Lubelska
808Nazaruk DamianPolitechnika Lubelska
809Nepelski KrzysztofKatedra Geotechniki
810Nguyen HuuKatedra Mechaniki Ciała Stałego
811Niechaj MarekKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
812Niedziałkowski PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
813Nieoczym MarekPolitechnika Lubelska
814Nieoczym AleksanderKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
815Niewczas AndrzejInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
816Niezgoda-Zgoda AnnaStudium Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu
817Nieznaj ErnestKatedra Matematyki
818Nowacka AgnieszkaPolitechnika Lubelska
819Nowak JarosławWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
820Nowak MagdaWydział Inżynierii Środowiska
821Nowak KamilaPolitechnika Lubelska
822Nowakowski PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
823Nowicka AleksandraPolitechnika Lubelska
824Nowicki MarekKatedra Mechaniki Ciała Stałego
825Nowicki MaciejBiuro Rzecznika Patentowego
826Nowicki TomaszKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
827Nurek ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
828Nycz WaldemarPolitechnika Lubelska
829Odrzywolski AdamPolitechnika Lubelska
830Ogrodniczek JacekPolitechnika Lubelska
831Okal PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
832Okoń ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
833Olchowik JanInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
834Olszówka BartłomiejWydział Budownictwa i Architektury
835Olszta WenantyPolitechnika Lubelska
836Omiotek ZbigniewInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
837Opielak MarekInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
838Opoka ŁukaszKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
839Orazalieva SandugashPolitechnika Lubelska
840Osak-Sidoruk MartaPolitechnika Lubelska
841Osiński MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
842Ostańska AnnaKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
843Ostapiuk MonikaKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
844Ostas MałgorzataBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
845Ostrowski MariuszPolitechnika Lubelska
846Ostrowski DawidPolitechnika Lubelska
847Ozga MałgorzataWydział Inżynierii Środowiska
848Ozonek JanuszInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
849Paciorkowski JakubPolitechnika Lubelska
850Palinowski DawidPolitechnika Lubelska
851Pałka TomaszKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
852Pałka KrzysztofKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
853Panas PatrykWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
854Panasiewicz LeszekKatedra Zarządzania
855Panasiewicz KatarzynaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
856Panasiuk AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
857Pańczyk PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
858Pańczyk MaciejInstytut Informatyki
859Pańczyk BeataInstytut Informatyki
860Panek RafałLaboratorium Budownictwa
861Pankowski BłażejKatedra Mechaniki Ciała Stałego
862Partyka JanuszKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
863Parys TobiaszPolitechnika Lubelska
864Pasierbiewicz DamianPolitechnika Lubelska
865Pasierbiewicz KamilKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
866Paśnikowska MagdalenaPolitechnika Lubelska
867Paśnikowska-Łukaszuk Magdalena Katedra Podstaw Techniki
868Pastuszak KrzysztofPolitechnika Lubelska
869Paszeczko MychajłoKatedra Podstaw Techniki
870Paszko MateuszKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
871Patela AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
872Pater ZbigniewKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
873Paul KarolPolitechnika Lubelska
874Pawłat JoannaInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
875Pawłot MirosławKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
876Pawłowska MałgorzataInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
877Pawłowski LucjanInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
878Pawłowski ArturInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
879Pawłowski KrzysztofKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
880Pawłowski EligiuszKatedra Automatyki i Metrologii
881Paździor ArturKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
882Paździor ArturKatedra Ekonomii i Zarządzania Gospodarką
883Pazowski PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
884Pcian MieczysławInstytut Informatyki
885Pedryc Aleksandra Politechnika Lubelska
886Pedryc AgnieszkaPolitechnika Lubelska
887Pędzioł MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
888Pełczyński TadeuszPolitechnika Lubelska
889Pełka-Smętek KatarzynaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
890Penkała PiotrInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
891Perduta-Dybiec AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
892Petryc Aleksandra Politechnika Lubelska
893Petryc AleksandraPolitechnika Lubelska
894Piątek RadosławPolitechnika Lubelska
895Piechniak PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
896Piechnik MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
897Pieczka MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
898Pieniak DanielPolitechnika Lubelska
899Pieńko MichałKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
900Piernikarski DariuszInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
901Piesiak JacekPolitechnika Lubelska
902Pieśko PawełKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
903Pietras MagdalenaPolitechnika Lubelska
904Pietras DanielKatedra Mechaniki Ciała Stałego
905Pietraszek JustynaKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
906Pietrykowski KonradKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
907Pietrzela RadosławPolitechnika Lubelska
908Pietrzyk WiktorKatedra Inżynierii Komputerowej i Elektrycznej
909Pietrzyk-Leonowicz StanisławaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
910Pietura RadosławPolitechnika Lubelska
911Pijarski PawełKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
912Pikula TomaszInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
913Piłat MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
914Piłat SebastianPolitechnika Lubelska
915Piotrowicz AdamInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
916Piotrowska KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
917Piotrowska KatarzynaInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
918Piskorska Paulina Politechnika Lubelska
919Piskur PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
920Piwko KamilPolitechnika Lubelska
921Pizoń JakubPolitechnika Lubelska
922Plak WojciechPolitechnika Lubelska
923Plechawska-Wójcik MałgorzataInstytut Informatyki
924Plewik MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
925Pluta WioletaPolitechnika Lubelska
926Płaska StanisławKatedra Automatyzacji
927Płaza MilenaPolitechnika Lubelska
928Płecha AgataPolitechnika Lubelska
929Płoszaj AgataPolitechnika Lubelska
930Podgórski JerzyKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
931Podgorski MateuszWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
932Pokrywiński KarolPolitechnika Lubelska
933Polak WiesławKatedra Fizyki Stosowanej
934Poleszak SebastianPolitechnika Lubelska
935Połecki ZbigniewKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
936Połednik BernardKatedra Jakości Powietrza Wewnętrznego i Zewnętrznego
937Pomorska-Kowalczyk AnnaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
938Ponieważ GrzegorzKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
939Popek DominikaPolitechnika Lubelska
940Popiel PiotrInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
941Popko ArturKatedra Podstaw Techniki
942Poręba KrystynaPolitechnika Lubelska
943Porzak MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
944Powroźnik PawełInstytut Informatyki
945Prażmo PatrycjaPolitechnika Lubelska
946Próchniak TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
947Prokhorov SerhiiPolitechnika Lubelska
948Prokop PawełInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
949Prószyński AdamKatedra Fizyki Stosowanej
950Prus WojciechWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
951Prus PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
952Pryszczewski MariuszPolitechnika Lubelska
953Przech PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
954Przesmycka NataliaKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
955Przyłucki SławomirInstytut Informatyki
956Przystupa KrzysztofKatedra Automatyzacji
957Przysucha BartoszKatedra Metod Ilościowych w Zarządzaniu
958Przytuła K.Politechnika Lubelska
959Przywara HubertPolitechnika Lubelska
960Pszczoła-Pasierbiewicz IzabelaStudium Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu
961Ptaszyński DamianPolitechnika Lubelska
962Puchtel SebastianPolitechnika Lubelska
963Puchtel AleksandraPolitechnika Lubelska
964Pudło PrzemysławPolitechnika Lubelska
965Pyda AdrianPolitechnika Lubelska
966Pylak KonradKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
967Pylak KorneliuszKatedra Ekonomii i Zarządzania Gospodarką
968Pyła MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
969Pyszniak KonradPolitechnika Lubelska
970Pytka JarosławKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
971Pytlarz ElżbietaKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
972Raczkowski AndrzejKatedra Jakości Powietrza Wewnętrznego i Zewnętrznego
973Raczyńska JolantaPolitechnika Lubelska
974Radziewanowski ZbigniewSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
975Radzik KamilWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
976Rajtar MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
977Rarot HalinaKatedra Metod i Technik Nauczania
978Ratajczyk TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
979Ratajewicz-Mikołajczak ElżbietaInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
980Rawski DamianPolitechnika Lubelska
981Rękas JoannaKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
982Reszka MagdalenaPolitechnika Lubelska
983Robak AleksanderKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
984Rogalska MagdalenaKatedra Inżynierii Procesów Budowlanych
985Rogalski PrzemysławKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
986Rokicka MagdalenaPolitechnika Lubelska
987Rola MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
988Rompała WładysławKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
989Rosa WojciechKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
990Rososzczuk RenataKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
991Różalski RafałPolitechnika Lubelska
992Rożej AgnieszkaKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
993Rozpędowski JakubPolitechnika Lubelska
994Rozwałka OlgaPolitechnika Lubelska
995Różyło PatrykKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
996Ruchomski LeszekInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
997Rudawska AnnaKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
998Rudzik MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
999Rupiewicz MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
1000Rusinek RafałKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
1001Ruszniak PatrycjaPolitechnika Lubelska
1002Rut BartłomiejLaboratorium Analiz Środowiskowych
1003Rutka ZygmuntPolitechnika Lubelska
1004Rutkowski ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1005Rybak ArkadiuszInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
1006Rybicka IwonaWydział Mechaniczny
1007Rybicka IwonaInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
1008Rychkov PetroKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
1009Rykowski DamianPolitechnika Lubelska
1010Rymarz JoannaInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
1011Rysak AndrzejInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1012Rzążewski MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
1013Rzeczkowski JakubPolitechnika Lubelska
1014Rzemieniak MagdalenaKatedra Marketingu
1015Rzepecka AnnaKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
1016Rzepecki AdamKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
1017Rzepecki ŁukaszKatedra Inżynierii Procesów Budowlanych
1018Rzepka AgnieszkaKatedra Ekonomii i Zarządzania Gospodarką
1019Rzymowski WitoldKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
1020Sadikova GulnarPolitechnika Lubelska
1021Sadowski TomaszKatedra Mechaniki Ciała Stałego
1022Sagan ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1023Sagymbekova AzharInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1024Samborski MarcinKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
1025Samborski SylwesterKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
1026Samołyk GrzegorzKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
1027Samoń RadosławWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
1028Samujło BronisławKatedra Technologii i Przetwórstwa Tworzyw Polimerowych
1029Sander PrzemysławKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
1030Saneluta CzesławPolitechnika Lubelska
1031Sangwal KeshraKatedra Fizyki Stosowanej
1032Sarnowski CezaryInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
1033Sasimowski EmilKatedra Technologii i Przetwórstwa Tworzyw Polimerowych
1034Sawa WeronikaPolitechnika Lubelska
1035Sawa JózefPolitechnika Lubelska
1036Sawczuk PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
1037Sawczuk MagdalenaPolitechnika Lubelska
1038Sawicka BognaKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
1039Sawicki DanielInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1040Sawicki MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1041Schabowska KrystynaKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
1042Schmidtke MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
1043Ścierka TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1044Ścirka TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1045Selwa RafałPolitechnika Lubelska
1046Semeniuk MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
1047Semeniuk AleksandraPolitechnika Lubelska
1048Semeniuk ArkadiuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1049Semotiuk LeszekKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
1050Serej MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
1051Sereja KlaraKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
1052Serwatko PrzemysławPolitechnika Lubelska
1053Serwin SebastianPolitechnika Lubelska
1054Siadkowska KseniaKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
1055Sidor TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1056Sidor KarolKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
1057Sidorowicz Ł.Politechnika Lubelska
1058Siebyła KamilPolitechnika Lubelska
1059Siedliska KarolinaInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1060Siemionek EwaKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
1061Siestrzewitowska MarzenaKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
1062Sikora JanInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1063Sikora JanuszKatedra Technologii i Przetwórstwa Tworzyw Polimerowych
1064Sikora RobertPolitechnika Lubelska
1065Sikora JarosławKatedra Automatyki i Metrologii
1066Siłuch DariuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1067Sitko WłodzimierzKatedra Zarządzania
1068Sitko JoannaKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
1069Siuta-Olcha AlicjaKatedra Jakości Powietrza Wewnętrznego i Zewnętrznego
1070Skalski DominikPolitechnika Lubelska
1071Skiba KrzysztofKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
1072Skoczylas OlgaSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
1073Skoczylas AgnieszkaKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
1074Skorupski KrzysztofInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1075Skowron ŁukaszKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
1076Skowron ŁukaszKatedra Marketingu
1077Skowron StanisławKatedra Marketingu
1078Skowron StanisławKatedra Strategii i Projektowania Biznesu
1079Skowroński PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
1080Skrobowski MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1081Skrochocki Daniel Politechnika Lubelska
1082Skublewska-Paszkowska MariaInstytut Informatyki
1083Skulimowski StanisławInstytut Informatyki
1084Skwarczyński MariuszKatedra Jakości Powietrza Wewnętrznego i Zewnętrznego
1085Śledziewski KrzysztofKatedra Dróg i Mostów
1086Śliczniak TomaszKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
1087Ślisz SebastianPolitechnika Lubelska
1088Ślusarczyk StanisławKatedra Marketingu
1089Sławiński ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1090Słoma JolantaKatedra Geotechniki
1091Słoniec JolantaKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
1092Słowik MartaKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
1093Sługocki MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
1094Słupski StanisławPolitechnika Lubelska
1095Słyk A.Politechnika Lubelska
1096Smagowski WojciechKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
1097Smarzewski PiotrKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
1098Śmiech MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1099Smolarz AndrzejInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1100Smołka JanPolitechnika Lubelska
1101Smołka JakubInstytut Informatyki
1102Snela MałgorzataKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
1103Śniadkowski MariuszKatedra Metod i Technik Nauczania
1104Snopek MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1105Sobańska KatarzynaInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1106Sobaszek ŁukaszInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1107Sobczak-Kneć MagdalenaInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1108Sobczuk HenrykKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
1109Sobka MariuszKatedra Zarządzania
1110Sochaczewski Rafał Katedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
1111Sokół PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
1112Sokół DanielPolitechnika Lubelska
1113Sokołowski PatrykPolitechnika Lubelska
1114Soldatov V. Politechnika Lubelska
1115Sołtys MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1116Sordyl MichałWydział Podstaw Techniki
1117Sorokatyi RuslanKatedra Podstaw Techniki
1118Sosik PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
1119Sosińska-Wit MałgorzataKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
1120Sosnowski ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1121Sotskyi BohdanPolitechnika Lubelska
1122Śpiewla EdwardPolitechnika Lubelska
1123Stabrowski MarekInstytut Informatyki
1124Stachowski RafałPolitechnika Lubelska
1125Stachura AdamKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
1126Stachyra ZenonaKatedra Metod i Technik Nauczania
1127Stączek PawełKatedra Automatyzacji
1128Stasiak ZuzannaPolitechnika Lubelska
1129Staszek JarosławPolitechnika Lubelska
1130Staszewska EwelinaPolitechnika Lubelska
1131Staszowska AmeliaKatedra Jakości Powietrza Wewnętrznego i Zewnętrznego
1132Stec KamilPolitechnika Lubelska
1133Stefańczak BartłomiejPolitechnika Lubelska
1134Stefanek StanisławInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1135Steliga KatarzynaKatedra Matematyki
1136Stępień ŁukaszKatedra Matematyki
1137Stępkowska KlaudiaPolitechnika Lubelska
1138Stępniak PiotrInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1139Stępniak PatrycjaPolitechnika Lubelska
1140Stępniewski WitoldKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
1141Stępniewski AndrzejKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
1142Stopa PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
1143Stryczewska HenrykaInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
1144Stupnicka HannaKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
1145Styczeń JoannaKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
1146Styk AleksandraPolitechnika Lubelska
1147Styła SebastianInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
1148Such MaciejPolitechnika Lubelska
1149Suchorab ZbigniewKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
1150Suchorab PawełKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
1151Sułek MariuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1152Sumorek AndrzejKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
1153Suprunûk Oksana Politechnika Lubelska
1154Surdacka M.Politechnika Lubelska
1155Surdacki PiotrKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
1156Surdacki PawełInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
1157Surmacz PiotrKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
1158Surowiec AgnieszkaKatedra Metod Ilościowych w Zarządzaniu
1159Surowska BarbaraKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
1160Surtel WojciechInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1161Świątek DariuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1162Świć AntoniInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1163Świderczuk KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
1164Świderska AnetaPolitechnika Lubelska
1165Świetlicki MichałKatedra Fizyki Stosowanej
1166Świetlicki Mateusz Politechnika Lubelska
1167Świtnicka KarolinaPolitechnika Lubelska
1168Świtoniak BarbaraKatedra Matematyki
1169Sybilski DariuszKatedra Geotechniki
1170Sykut BarbaraInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
1171Syrotiuk KaterynaPolitechnika Lubelska
1172Syta ArkadiuszInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1173Szabelski KazimierzPolitechnika Lubelska
1174Szabelski JakubInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1175Szadura PrzemysławPolitechnika Lubelska
1176Szafranek AnnaKatedra Mechaniki Ciała Stałego
1177Szafraniec MałgorzataPolitechnika Lubelska
1178Szafraniec MonikaPolitechnika Lubelska
1179Szaja AleksandraInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
1180Szala MirosławKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
1181Szapiel MariaInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1182Szatkowska MałgorzataPolitechnika Lubelska
1183Szatkowski KazimierzKatedra Organizacji Przedsiębiorstwa
1184Szczepaniak JędrzejPolitechnika Lubelska
1185Szczepaniak LeszekKatedra Automatyki i Metrologii
1186Szcześniak WacławKatedra Dróg i Mostów
1187Szczęsny PiotrInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
1188Szeląg MaciejKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
1189Szerafin JerzyKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
1190Szewczak IlonaKatedra Konstrukcji Budowlanych
1191Szewczak AndrzejKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
1192Szewczyk MiłoszPolitechnika Lubelska
1193Szewczyk JarosławPolitechnika Lubelska
1194Szewczyk SławomirKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
1195Szklarek KarolKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
1196Szlachetka MarcinKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
1197Szmit ZofiaKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
1198Szmygin BogusławKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
1199Szokało AgnieszkaWydział Mechaniczny
1200Szostak BartoszKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
1201Szot TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1202Sztorc PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
1203Szulej JacekKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
1204Szulżyk-Cieplak JoannaKatedra Podstaw Techniki
1205Szumański KazimierzKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
1206Szuster TomaszBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
1207Szuster JanuszKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
1208Szwed GrzegorzKatedra Podstaw Techniki
1209Szydło KamilKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
1210Szymaniak GabrielKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
1211Szymczuk DariuszInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
1212Szymczyk TomaszInstytut Informatyki
1213Szymoniuk BarbaraKatedra Marketingu
1214Szymura TeresaKatedra Inżynierii Procesów Budowlanych
1215Szypulski MaciejWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
1216Szyszko GrzegorzPolitechnika Lubelska
1217Talarek MariuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1218Talatycki GrzegorzPolitechnika Lubelska
1219Tanaś AgnieszkaInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1220Tanaś JacekInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1221Tarkowski PiotrKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
1222Tarkowski SławomirInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
1223Tatarczak AnnaKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
1224Tatarczak JarosławKatedra Automatyki i Metrologii
1225Tatsiy RomanKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
1226Terebun PiotrInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
1227Teter AndrzejKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
1228Tkaczyk DorotaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
1229Toborek KrzysztofPolitechnika Lubelska
1230Toborek KatarzynaKatedra Matematyki
1231Tofil ArkadiuszKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
1232Tokovarov MikhailInstytut Informatyki
1233Tomaszewski AndrzejKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
1234Tomaszewski JacekKatedra Zarządzania
1235Tomczak JanuszKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
1236Tomczak ŁukaszBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
1237Tomczak MichałKatedra Inżynierii Procesów Budowlanych
1238Tor-Świątek AnetaKatedra Technologii i Przetwórstwa Tworzyw Polimerowych
1239Trąbka-Więcław KatarzynaInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1240Trammer HubertKatedra Architektury,Urbanistyki i Planowania Przestrzennego
1241Trochonowicz MaciejKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
1242Trociuk PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
1243Trociuk PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
1244Troncewicz-Świtek AgataInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
1245Trzciński AndrzejKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
1246Tulwin TytusKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
1247Turczyński ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1248Turowski ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1249Turski PrzemysławPolitechnika Lubelska
1250Tyda RobertPolitechnika Lubelska
1251Tymburski KrzysztofInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1252Urbański JanuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1253Urzędowski ArkadiuszKatedra Podstaw Techniki
1254Uvaysova Svetlana Instytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1255Viktarovich NadzeyaKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
1256Vrana MichałPolitechnika Lubelska
1257Wac-Włodarczyk AndrzejInstytut Elektrotechniki i Elektrotechnologii
1258Wącior MaciejPolitechnika Lubelska
1259Wągrowska MonikaPolitechnika Lubelska
1260Wajszczak E.Politechnika Lubelska
1261Walczak MariuszKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
1262Walczuk PatrycjaPolitechnika Lubelska
1263Walczuk SławomirPolitechnika Lubelska
1264Walczyna AnnaKatedra Strategii i Projektowania Biznesu
1265Walczyna AnnaKatedra Ergonomii
1266Wancerz MarekKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
1267Wancerz PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
1268Waniurski JózefKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
1269Waniurski PiotrInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
1270Warda TomaszKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
1271Warda PiotrKatedra Automatyki i Metrologii
1272Waręciak PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
1273Wargulak KarolinaPolitechnika Lubelska
1274Warmińska AnnaKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
1275Warmiński JerzyKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
1276Warowny TomaszKatedra Metod Ilościowych w Zarządzaniu
1277Warzyszak EdytaPolitechnika Lubelska
1278Wasąg HenrykInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
1279Wasilewski AdamKatedra Budownictwa Ogólnego
1280Waszczyńska MagdalenaPolitechnika Lubelska
1281Wawer KamilPolitechnika Lubelska
1282Wawrzyk MartynaPolitechnika Lubelska
1283Wcisło MarcinPolitechnika Lubelska
1284Węcławski TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1285Węgierek PawełKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
1286Wegner PatrykPolitechnika Lubelska
1287Weinper KatarzynaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
1288Wendeker MirosławKatedra Termodynamiki, Mechaniki Płynów i Napędów Lotniczych
1289Weremczuk AndrzejKatedra Mechaniki Stosowanej
1290Weroński WiesławPolitechnika Lubelska
1291Weroński AndrzejKatedra Inżynierii Materiałowej
1292Wesołowska KingaPolitechnika Lubelska
1293Wiak TomaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1294Widomski MarcinKatedra Zaopatrzenia w Wodę i Usuwania Ścieków
1295Widz KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
1296Wiechecki WiesławKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
1297Wieczorkiewicz EdytaPolitechnika Lubelska
1298Wieczorkiewicz JakubPolitechnika Lubelska
1299Wielgos PiotrKatedra Mechaniki Budowli
1300Wilczek SebastianPolitechnika Lubelska
1301Wilczyńska M.Politechnika Lubelska
1302Winiarski GrzegorzKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
1303Wińska MonikaPolitechnika Lubelska
1304Wiśniewski EmilPolitechnika Lubelska
1305Wit BogdanKatedra Zarządzania
1306Witek BeataPolitechnika Lubelska
1307Witkowski JacekKatedra Ekonomii i Zarządzania Gospodarką
1308Wlaź PawełKatedra Matematyki Stosowanej
1309Włodarczyk MaciejKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
1310Włosek Rafał Politechnika Lubelska
1311Wójcicka-Migasiuk DorotaKatedra Podstaw Techniki
1312Wójcicki PiotrInstytut Informatyki
1313Wojciechowska KrystynaKatedra Strategii i Projektowania Biznesu
1314Wojciechowska KrystynaKatedra Ergonomii
1315Wojciechowski ŁukaszInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1316Wójcik ŁukaszKatedra Komputerowego Modelowania i Technologii Obróbki Plastycznej
1317Wójcik WładysławKatedra Automatyzacji
1318Wójcik EmilPolitechnika Lubelska
1319Wójcik WaldemarInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1320Wójcik AndrzejKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
1321Wójcik WiesławKatedra Podstaw Techniki
1322Wójcik AgataPolitechnika Lubelska
1323Wójcik KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
1324Wójcik AngelikaPolitechnika Lubelska
1325Wójcik-Oliveira KatarzynaWydział Inżynierii Środowiska
1326Wojdyga AleksanderInstytut Informatyki
1327Wojtal MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1328Wójtowicz Piotr Politechnika Lubelska
1329Wolińska AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
1330Woliński PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
1331Wolski PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
1332Wolszczak PiotrKatedra Automatyzacji
1333Wołos DariuszInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1334Woszuk AgnieszkaKatedra Dróg i Mostów
1335Woźniak PaulinaPolitechnika Lubelska
1336Woźniak GracjanaKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
1337Woźniak ŁukaszWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
1338Wrana JanSamodzielna Pracownia Architektoniczna
1339Wróbel KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
1340Wrona MonikaWydział Podstaw Techniki
1341Wrona JanPolitechnika Lubelska
1342Wrona RafałInstytut Transportu, Silników Spalinowych i Ekologii
1343Wronka JustynaPolitechnika Lubelska
1344Wrótniak KamilPolitechnika Lubelska
1345Wrzos ArkadiuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1346Wrzyszcz AnetaPolitechnika Lubelska
1347Wydra MichałKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
1348Wyrwisz JoannaKatedra Marketingu
1349Wysmulski PawełKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
1350Wysocka SylwiaPolitechnika Lubelska
1351Wyszyńska Katarzyna Politechnika Lubelska
1352Yakymiv Sofiia Politechnika Lubelska
1353Yesmakhanova LauraInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1354Zablodska MariiaPolitechnika Lubelska
1355Zachaj AnnaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
1356Zacharska EwaInstytut Inżynierii Ochrony Środowiska
1357Zagórski IreneuszKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
1358Zając EwelinaPolitechnika Lubelska
1359Zajączkowski Paweł Politechnika Lubelska
1360Żak EdwardKatedra Automatyki i Metrologii
1361Zaleska AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
1362Zaleski KazimierzKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
1363Zalewska AnnaKatedra Pojazdów Samochodowych
1364Zalewski BartłomiejPolitechnika Lubelska
1365Zaniuk IlonaPolitechnika Lubelska
1366Zaprawa PawełInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1367Zarzeczny DawidWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
1368Zarzeka-Raczkowska EwaKatedra Mechaniki Ciała Stałego
1369Zaszczyńska AngelikaPolitechnika Lubelska
1370Zavadskiy VladislavKatedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
1371Zawada-Michałowska MagdalenaKatedra Podstaw Inżynierii Produkcji
1372Zawiślak BartłomiejPolitechnika Lubelska
1373Zbańska MartaBiblioteka Politechniki Lubelskiej
1374Zdeb MagdalenaInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
1375Zdunek ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1376Zdyb AgataInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
1377Żelazek KamilPolitechnika Lubelska
1378Żelazna AnnaKatedra Ekonomii i Zarządzania Gospodarką
1379Żelazna AgnieszkaInstytut Inżynierii Odnawialnych Źródeł Energii
1380Żelazo PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
1381Ziarno AgnieszkaPolitechnika Lubelska
1382Zięba KatarzynaPolitechnika Lubelska
1383Zielińska KatarzynaKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
1384Zielińska MariaKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
1385Zieliński BartłomiejPolitechnika Lubelska
1386Zieliński TomaszInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1387Zieliński MateuszPolitechnika Lubelska
1388Zieliński JacekPolitechnika Lubelska
1389Zieliński DariuszKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
1390Zieliński WojciechKatedra Napędów i Maszyn Elektrycznych
1391Zieliński PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
1392Ziemba MaciejKatedra Matematyki
1393Zientarski TomaszInstytut Informatyki
1394Ziętek ŁukaszPolitechnika Lubelska
1395Ziń PiotrKatedra Zarządzania
1396Zioło PawełPolitechnika Lubelska
1397Żminda TomaszKatedra Finansów i Rachunkowości
1398Żminda ZygmuntKatedra Ekonomii i Zarządzania Gospodarką
1399Żminda TomaszKatedra Ekonomii i Zarządzania Gospodarką
1400Żminda TomaszKatedra Strategii i Projektowania Biznesu
1401Zniszczyński AndrzejKatedra Podstaw Konstrukcji Maszyn i Mechatroniki
1402Żołnik PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
1403Zubik AnnaPolitechnika Lubelska
1404Zubrzycki JarosławInstytut Technologicznych Systemów Informacyjnych
1405Zuchora Konrad Katedra Sieci Elektrycznych i Zabezpieczeń
1406Żukowicz PiotrPolitechnika Lubelska
1407Żukowski PawełKatedra Urzadzeń Elektrycznych i Techniki Wysokich Napięć
1408Żurek SebastianPolitechnika Lubelska
1409Zvarych PavloPolitechnika Lubelska
1410Zwolan StanisławKatedra Ergonomii
1411Zychowicz ŁukaszWydział Elektrotechniki i Informatyki
1412Życzyńska AnnaKatedra Konserwacji Zabytków
1413Zyga JacekKatedra Geotechniki
1414Zyga EwaPolitechnika Lubelska
1415Zygmunt KonradPolitechnika Lubelska
1416Zygo JarosławPolitechnika Lubelska
1417Żyła KamilInstytut Informatyki
1418Zyska TomaszInstytut Elektroniki i Technik Informacyjnych
1419Żyśko AndrzejPolitechnika Lubelska